MI Lansing
Twin Oaks
Average Sales Price
$110,000Total Listings
2Welcome to Twin Oaks, our local advisor will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
LISTINGS
- 1/18 18Price Dropped by $3K
$ 90,000
2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
111 E Jolly RD #25, Lansing, MI 48910
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 101,000 $ 105,000 3.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals
205 E Jolly RD #7, Lansing, MI 48910
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt
$ 60,000 $ 69,500 13.7%
Listed by WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 2 2
Year Built 1985 1985
Lot Size 435 Sqft 435 Sqft
Taxes $3,363 $3,363
Population
47
47 in 2020
Density
4.7K
per square mile
Households
20
28% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
15% Associate
8% Bachelor
4% Graduate
31% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION